Peliculasfox.Com - Info

peliculasfox receives about 7,318 unique visitors and 40,248 (5.50 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $58.54/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $45,050.58. According to Alexa Traffic Rank peliculasfox.com is ranked number 76,802 in the world and 0.00159% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 1. Site is hosted in Chicago, IL, 60661, United States and links to network IP address 65.60.8.131.

About - Peliculasfox.Com

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$45,050.58
Daily Revenue:
$58.54
Monthly Revenue:
$1,756.20
Yearly Revenue:
$21,367.10
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
7,318
Monthly Unique Visitors:
219,540
Daily Pageviews:
40,248 (5.50 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
76,802 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00159% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
93
Average Load Time:
(2331 ms) 28 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Spain 23.0%34.4%7497
Dominican Republic 12.9%21.7%978
Switzerland 5.9%4.0%8635
Puerto Rico 5.3%18.7%1238
Colombia 5.2%1.1%11460
United States 2.4%2.3%448484

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
peliculasfox.com
100.00%100.00%6.2

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 1 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
19,100
Google Indexed Pages:
10,900
Yahoo Backlinks:
0
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
11,896
Bing Backlinks:
30,000
Bing Indexed Pages:
10,560

Domain Overview

SEMrush peliculasfox.com
Domain:
  peliculasfox.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  n/a
Organic Traffic:
  n/a
Organic Cost:
  n/a
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  n/a

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  1,103
Facebook shares:
  4,199
Facebook comments:
  825
FB comments box:
  130
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  6,127
Tweets:
  2,118
Google +:
  529
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  1
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
65.60.8.131
ASN:
AS32475 
ISP:
SingleHop 
Server Location:
Chicago
IL
60661
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 65.60.8.131

Http Header

HTTP/1.0 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Tue, 03 Feb 2015 10:12:45 GMT
Server: LiteSpeed
Connection: close
Location: http://peliculasfox.com/
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 1147
HTTP/1.0 200 OK
Date: Tue, 03 Feb 2015 10:12:46 GMT
Server: LiteSpeed
Connection: close
Cache-Control: public, max-age=86400
Expires: Wed, 04 Feb 2015 10:12:46 GMT
Content-Type: text/html

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3600
Mname ns308.banahosting.com
Rname support.banahosting.com
Serial Number 2015011002
Refresh 86400
Retry 7200
Expire 3600000
Minimum TTL 0
MX peliculasfox.com 3600
TXT 3600
A 65.60.8.131 3600
NS ns308.banahosting.com 3599
NS ns309.banahosting.com 3599

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2010-10-05
Domain Age:
4 years 3 months 29 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...


Please

Domain Name: PELICULASFOX.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, INC.
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS1.POWWEB.COM
Name Server: NS2.POWWEB.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 01-oct-2011
Creation Date: 05-oct-2010
Expiration Date: 05-oct-2012

>>> Last update of whois database: Fri, 16 Dec 2011 04:08:27 UTC <<<

Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
peliculasfox.com widget
Last update was 111 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.